Is VALENCIA ORANGE FLAVOR SPARKLING ENERGY WATER BEVERAGE, VALENCIA ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Agave Syrup, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Magnesium Lactate, Carbon Dioxide, Green Tea Extract (Caffeine), Natural Flavors, Zinc Lactate

Check VALENCIA ORANGE FLAVOR SPARKLING ENERGY WATER BEVERAGE, VALENCIA ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VALENCIA ORANGE FLAVOR SPARKLING ENERGY WATER BEVERAGE, VALENCIA ORANGE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go