Is Valencia Orange Soda, 12 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
purified sparkling water, cane sugar, orange juice concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), beta carotene, ester gum
Check Valencia Orange Soda, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valencia Orange Soda, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Valencia Orange Soda, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


