Is Valentina Salsa Picante Extra Hot Sauce, 34 fl oz, (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chili Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Sodium Benzoate As A

Check Valentina Salsa Picante Extra Hot Sauce, 34 fl oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valentina Salsa Picante Extra Hot Sauce, 34 fl oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySaltyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping