Is Valentine Cinnamon Ju Ju Hearts | Seasonal Bulk Candy | Valentine's Day Candy | 15oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c: Red 40, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1 And Yellow 5 Lake)
Check Valentine Cinnamon Ju Ju Hearts | Seasonal Bulk Candy | Valentine's Day Candy | 15oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valentine Cinnamon Ju Ju Hearts | Seasonal Bulk Candy | Valentine's Day Candy | 15oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Valentine Cinnamon Ju Ju Hearts | Seasonal Bulk Candy | Valentine's Day Candy | 15oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


