Is VALENTINE CORDIALS DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE: [CONTAINS: SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA], US CERTIFIED COLORS INCLUDING: RED NO 40, RED NO. 40 LAKE, YELLOW NO. 5 AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNUABA WAX, BEE'S WAX, WHEAT STARCH, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CORN SYRUP.

Check VALENTINE CORDIALS DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go