Is VALENTINE CORDIALS DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE: [CONTAINS: SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA], US CERTIFIED COLORS INCLUDING: RED NO 40, RED NO. 40 LAKE, YELLOW NO. 5 AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNUABA WAX, BEE'S WAX, WHEAT STARCH, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CORN SYRUP.
Check VALENTINE CORDIALS DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VALENTINE CORDIALS DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


