Is VALENTINE DARK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], SEEDS [SEEDS CONTAIN SUGAR & CORN STARCH, FD&C COLORS INCLUDING RED 3, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 AND RED 40].
Check VALENTINE DARK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VALENTINE DARK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


