Is VALENTINE DECORATING CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING COLORS: MUSTACHE - FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1; LIPS - FD&C RED #40, FD&C RED #3; TEETH-TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).
Check VALENTINE DECORATING CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VALENTINE DECORATING CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking


