Is VALENTINE HEARTS CANDY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, COLORINGS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), ARABIC GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERY GLAZE, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, RED #40 AND RED #3.

Check VALENTINE HEARTS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go