Is VALENTINE POPS, CHERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED 40 AND FD & C BLUE 1), TURMERIC COLORING, AND AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check VALENTINE POPS, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go