Is VALENTINE TAFFY & CARD KIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, BEEF GELATIN, MALIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1)

Check VALENTINE TAFFY & CARD KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go