Is Valentine's Big Chewy Nerds Filled Character Toppe Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Corn Starch, 2% or Less of Modified Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Color Added, Carnauba Wax, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6.
Check Valentine's Big Chewy Nerds Filled Character Toppe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valentine's Big Chewy Nerds Filled Character Toppe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE YOU NERDY?, STRAWBER2Y SQUARED, LEFT-CLICK LEMON, GIGA GRAPE CRUNCHY AND BIG CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE YOU NERDY?, STRAWBER2Y SQUARED, LEFT-CLICK LEMON, GIGA GRAPE
CRUNCHY AND BIG CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE YOU NERDY? STRAWBER2Y SQUARED LEFT-CLICK LEMON GIGA GRAPE
Twizzlers, Filled Orange Cream Pop Twists Chewy Candy, 11 Oz.
Benton's Fig Bars Chewy Fruit-Filled Cookies
Little Debbie Original Creme Pies Peanut Butter Filled Cookies Big Pack
About this product
Candy · Granule


