This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is VALENTINE'S COTTON CANDY WITH POPPING CANDY, POPPING CANDY Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), RED 40, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POPPING CANDY (SUGAR, LACTOSE, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1, PROCESSED WITH CARBON DIOXIDE).

Check VALENTINE'S COTTON CANDY WITH POPPING CANDY, POPPING CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? VALENTINE'S COTTON CANDY WITH POPPING CANDY, POPPING CANDY | Spoonful