Is Valentine's Day Gift Basket Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Milk Chocolate, Peanuts, Sea Salt, Malt Balls

Check Valentine's Day Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valentine's Day Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking