Is VALICENTI PASTA FARM, RED GRAVY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ESTATE GROWN ORGANIC TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OIL, MARSALA WINE, GARLIC, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE. SEA SALT, FRESH CRACKED BLACK PEPPER.

Check VALICENTI PASTA FARM, RED GRAVY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep