Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Valley Fresh Organic Canned Chicken Breast with Rib Meat in Water, 5 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Breast Meat With Rib Meat, Water, Sea Salt.

Check Valley Fresh Organic Canned Chicken Breast with Rib Meat in Water, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valley Fresh Organic Canned Chicken Breast with Rib Meat in Water, 5 Ounce is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsJewel-OscoSafewayWalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSalad
Soy Free? Valley Fresh Organic Canned Chicken Breast with Rib Meat in Water, 5 Ounce | Spoonful