Is Valley Maid Pepper Jack Cheese Smoked Pork Sausage, Pepper Jack Cheese Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, PASTEURIZED PROCESS HOT PEPPER JACK CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, WATER, SKIM MILK, WHEY, JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, SORBIC ACID [A PRESERVATIVE], NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING), NATAMYCIN [PRESERVATIVE]), WATER, SALT, 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, ONIONS, SPICES, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.
Check Valley Maid Pepper Jack Cheese Smoked Pork Sausage, Pepper Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valley Maid Pepper Jack Cheese Smoked Pork Sausage, Pepper Jack Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


