Is VALU TIME, LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM AND/OR CELLULOSE GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check VALU TIME, LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking