Is VALU TIME, SODA, RED CREME Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, ASPARTAME, RED 40, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check VALU TIME, SODA, RED CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go