Is Value 20 Potato Hash Browns 1.28 kg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (88%), Canola Oil, Seasoning (rice Flour, Salt, Maize Starch, Maltodextrin, Mineral Salt (450), Dextrose, Spice), Mineral Salt (450). May Contain Traces Of Gluten, Milk And Soy.
Check Value 20 Potato Hash Browns 1.28 kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Value 20 Potato Hash Browns 1.28 kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishCooking


