Is Value Chopped Tomatoes in Juice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chopped Tomatoes (60%), Tomato juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Value Chopped Tomatoes in Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Value Chopped Tomatoes in Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSoupSaladSandwich


