Is Value Middle Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (85%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Mineral Salts (451, 450), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250)

Check Value Middle Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGrilling
Wheat Free? Value Middle Bacon | Spoonful