Is Value Pineapple Slices In Syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Tinned pineapple slices immersed in syrup

Description
Tinned pineapple slices immersed in syrup
Ingredients
Pineapple (64%), water, sugar, acidity regulator (330)
Check Value Pineapple Slices In Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Value Pineapple Slices In Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Hershey's Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


