Is Value Pineapple Slices In Syrup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Tinned pineapple slices immersed in syrup

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (64%), water, sugar, acidity regulator (330)

Check Value Pineapple Slices In Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep