Is VALUED NATURALS, BRAZIL NUTS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRAZIL NUTS.
Check VALUED NATURALS, BRAZIL NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VALUED NATURALS, BRAZIL NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


