Is Valued Naturals Chocolate Covered Raisins Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE {EMULSIFIER}, VANILLIN {ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR}), RAISINS, VEGETABLE OIL AND/OR PALM, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE {PRESERVATIVE}, CITRIC ACID, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE
Check Valued Naturals Chocolate Covered Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valued Naturals Chocolate Covered Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


