Is VALUED NATURALS, DARK CHOCOLATE NONPAREIL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CORN STARCH, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE AND CARNAUBA WAX.
Check VALUED NATURALS, DARK CHOCOLATE NONPAREIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VALUED NATURALS, DARK CHOCOLATE NONPAREIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


