Is Valuelink Organic Smart Juice, 33.8 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pomegranate Juice, Organic Grape Juice, Organic Strawberry Juice, Organic Tart Cherry Juice, Organic Fig Juice, Organic Mulberry Juice, Organic Cranberry Juice

Check Valuelink Organic Smart Juice, 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valuelink Organic Smart Juice, 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie