Is Van Holten's Fresh Dill Pickle Cutz 3.75 oz Pack of 12 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Spoilage), Calcium Chloride, Alum And Yellow 5

Check Van Holten's Fresh Dill Pickle Cutz 3.75 oz Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Van Holten's Fresh Dill Pickle Cutz 3.75 oz Pack of 12 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SourVinegarySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing