Is Van Holten's Pickle In A Pouch Hot Flavoured Hot Mama Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gherkins, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Firming Agent (calcium Chloride), Natural Flavouring, Preservatives (sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Chili Pepper Extract.
Check Van Holten's Pickle In A Pouch Hot Flavoured Hot Mama against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van Holten's Pickle In A Pouch Hot Flavoured Hot Mama in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Condiment · Pouch


