Is Van Holten's Zesty Garlic Flavor Kosher Pickle, Zesty Garlic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PREVENT SPOILAGE), GARLIC EXTRACTS AND YELLOW 5.
Check Van Holten's Zesty Garlic Flavor Kosher Pickle, Zesty Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van Holten's Zesty Garlic Flavor Kosher Pickle, Zesty Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


