Is VAN LEEUWEN ARTISAN, ICE CREAM, EARL GREY TEA, EARL GREY TEA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, EGG YOLK, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC BERGAMOT CITRUS
Check VAN LEEUWEN ARTISAN, ICE CREAM, EARL GREY TEA, EARL GREY TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VAN LEEUWEN ARTISAN, ICE CREAM, EARL GREY TEA, EARL GREY TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


