Is VAN LEEUWEN ARTISAN, ICE CREAM, GINGER, GINGER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, EGG YOLK, CANE SUGAR, GINGER
Check VAN LEEUWEN ARTISAN, ICE CREAM, GINGER, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VAN LEEUWEN ARTISAN, ICE CREAM, GINGER, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


