Is VAN LEEUWEN ARTISAN, ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL, SALTED CARAMEL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, EGG YOLK, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, VANILLA BEAN, SEA SALT
Check VAN LEEUWEN ARTISAN, ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VAN LEEUWEN ARTISAN, ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


