Is VAN LEEUWEN ARTISAN, ICE CREAM, SELAMAT PAGI CURRIED NUTS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, EGG YOLKS, CANE SUGAR, VANILLA BEANS, PEANUTS, PECANS, ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, THAI RED CHILLI, GINGER, CINNAMON, CORIANDER, TURMERIC, SEA SALT, PALM SUGAR, LIME JUICE.
Check VAN LEEUWEN ARTISAN, ICE CREAM, SELAMAT PAGI CURRIED NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VAN LEEUWEN ARTISAN, ICE CREAM, SELAMAT PAGI CURRIED NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


