Is Vanderwees Farms Large White Eggs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg
Check Vanderwees Farms Large White Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanderwees Farms Large White Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanderwees Farms Large White Eggs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


