Is VANILLA 100% NATURAL SELTZER, VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check VANILLA 100% NATURAL SELTZER, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VANILLA 100% NATURAL SELTZER, VANILLA is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWegmansAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? VANILLA 100% NATURAL SELTZER, VANILLA | Spoonful