Is VANILLA ALLSPICE SIMPLE SYRUPS, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, MOLASSES, ALL NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, ALLSPICE BERRIES
Check VANILLA ALLSPICE SIMPLE SYRUPS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA ALLSPICE SIMPLE SYRUPS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSpicySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingBaking


