Is VANILLA ALLSPICE SIMPLE SYRUPS, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, MOLASSES, ALL NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, ALLSPICE BERRIES
Check VANILLA ALLSPICE SIMPLE SYRUPS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA ALLSPICE SIMPLE SYRUPS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSpicySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingBaking


