Is Vanilla Almond Beverage, Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Base (Filtered Water, Almond), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Contains Almonds, May Contain Other Tree Nuts
Check Vanilla Almond Beverage, Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Almond Beverage, Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla Almond Beverage, Bottle is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


