Is Vanilla Almond Cookie Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CHICORY ROOT FIBRE, ALMONDS, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, TAHINI, GLUTEN-FREE OAT FLOUR, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, RICE FLOUR, INULIN, NATURAL FLAVOURS, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, TAPIOCA STARCH, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT. CONTAINS: SOY, SESAME, ALMONDS.
Check Vanilla Almond Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Almond Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla Almond Cookie is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


