Is Vanilla Almond Granola Nut Clusters Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Cashews, Pumpkin seeds, Walnuts, Currants, Unsweetened coconut flakes, Sunflower seeds, Sugars (honey), Sesame seeds, Coconut oil, Flax seeds, Vanilla extract, Pecans, Pink Himalayan salt, Cinnamon. Contains: Cashews, Walnuts, Almonds, Sesame, Pecans. May contain: Peanuts, Brazil nuts, Soy, Eggs.

Check Vanilla Almond Granola Nut Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go