Is VANILLA ALMOND INSTANT OATMEAL, VANILLA ALMOND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SOY PROTEIN, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC QUINOA, SEA SALT, ORGANIC INULIN, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-306086.
Check VANILLA ALMOND INSTANT OATMEAL, VANILLA ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA ALMOND INSTANT OATMEAL, VANILLA ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Dried
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


