Is Vanilla Almond Keto Bar (Case) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond flour, Inulin, Erythritol, Baking powder, Ground chia seeds, Natural flavours, Sea salt, Amaranth flour, Rosemary extract, Mixed tocopherols. Organic. Contains: Almonds. May contain other tree nuts.

Check Vanilla Almond Keto Bar (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vanilla Almond Keto Bar (Case) is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast