No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is VANILLA ALMOND ROLLED OATS, ALMONDS & VANILLA FLAVOR CRISP & CRUNCHY GRANOLA, VANILLA ALMOND Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, RICE FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, ALMONDS, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BARLEY MALT SYRUP, SPICES.

Check VANILLA ALMOND ROLLED OATS, ALMONDS & VANILLA FLAVOR CRISP & CRUNCHY GRANOLA, VANILLA ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Oat Free? VANILLA ALMOND ROLLED OATS, ALMONDS & VANILLA FLAVOR CRISP & CRUNCHY GRANOLA, VANILLA ALMOND | Spoonful