Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is VANILLA ALMOND ROLLED OATS, ALMONDS & VANILLA FLAVOR CRISP & CRUNCHY GRANOLA, VANILLA ALMOND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, RICE FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, ALMONDS, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BARLEY MALT SYRUP, SPICES.

Check VANILLA ALMOND ROLLED OATS, ALMONDS & VANILLA FLAVOR CRISP & CRUNCHY GRANOLA, VANILLA ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Soy Free? VANILLA ALMOND ROLLED OATS, ALMONDS & VANILLA FLAVOR CRISP & CRUNCHY GRANOLA, VANILLA ALMOND | Spoonful