Is Vanilla BARE BAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-Fed Beef Protein, Grass-Fed Beef Tallow, Raw Honey, Organic Vanilla Bean, Real Salt

Check Vanilla BARE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
VanillaHoneyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast