Is VANILLA BEAN COCONUTMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, VANILLA BEAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUTMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, PEA PROTEIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA BEAN SPECKS.

Check VANILLA BEAN COCONUTMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking