Is Vanilla Bean Cream Top Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt - 3.5% MF Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-homogenized Whole Mlk, Vancouver Island Honey, Vanilla Bean, Live Bacterial Cultures

Check Vanilla Bean Cream Top Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt - 3.5% MF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vanilla Bean Cream Top Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt - 3.5% MF is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewaySpud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping