Is Vanilla Bean Greek Yogurt Made From Soymilk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soymilk (water, Organic Soybeans), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Carob Gum, Vanilla Beans, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla Extract, Live And Active Cultures. Contains Soy.

Check Vanilla Bean Greek Yogurt Made From Soymilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking